Madden 20 Tracker

OwnerTeamWinLossTiePoints ForPoints Against
KrulMichaelDET0102227
55BAL1020264112
LLBSATL71022499
BiggTEN13086115
WindyCHI970345305
DJ RhudeMIN27076171
ThaProffSEA450142155
FedZnakeyezGBP18094229
ShadowMunkeyARZ460167226
VirixCLE1206381
DonCarrotPIT340119116
StoneColdXHOU0102438
ConceptKingNYG51011468
GangstaENYJ730230178
TeamJHorneKCC420195143
BcuyBManeBUF13059104
BullDoggDAL0101724
HoutzMIA010733
DaHookCAR1002414

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *