OwnerTeamWinLossTie%Points ForPoints Against
KrulMichaelDET01002227
55BAL1020=C2+D2264112
LLBSATL710022499
BiggTEN130086115
WindyCHI9700345305
DJ RhudeMIN270076171
ThaProffSEA4500142155
FedZnakeyezGBP180094229
ShadowMunkeyARZ4600167226
VirixCLE12006381
DonCarrotPIT3400119116
StoneColdXHOU01002438
ConceptKingNYG510011468
GangstaENYJ7300230178
TeamJHorneKCC4200195143
BcuyBManeBUF130059104
BullDoggDAL01001724
HoutzMIA0100733
DaHookCAR10002414

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *